Home TennisCiclismoPreferitiImprevisti

ELENCO TORNEI DISPUTATI DA VIDONI GINEVRA

Elenco Tornei disputati del 2018
9 TORNEO SAN MARCO - TAPPA YOUNG CUP SINGOLO E DOPPIO
AS DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO
06/04/2019 - 26/04/2019
DOPPIO MISTO UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
9 TORNEO SAN MARCO - TAPPA YOUNG CUP SINGOLO E DOPPIO
AS DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO
06/04/2019 - 26/04/2019
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
JUNIOR NEXT GEN ITALIA 2019
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB PADOVA
23/03/2019 - 31/03/2019
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
EUROSPORTING JUNIOR CUP VI MEMORIAL EDI ALDO RAFFIN
AS DILETTANTISTICA EUROTENNIS CLUB
28/12/2018 - 06/01/2019
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
CAMPIONATI PROVINCIALI
AS DILETTANTISTICA IL QUADRIFOGLIO
13/10/2018 - 21/10/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
MASTER CIRCUITO REGIONALE YOUNG CUP 2018
AZTECA SPORT AS DILETTANTISTICA
28/09/2018 - 14/10/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
YOUNG CUP - 2^ TORNEO YOUNG CUP COLLINARE
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS FAGAGNA
13/09/2018 - 23/09/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
MEMORIAL TANIA ZANINELLO C/O CAMPI DEL TC CARLINO
TENNIS CLUB TORVISCOSA AS DILETTANTISTICA
31/08/2018 - 08/09/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
PRIMO TORNEO GIOVANILE CITTA' DI LATISANA
CIRCOLO TENNIS LATISANA - AS DILETTANTISTICA
17/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
MEMORIAL AUGOSTINO CIMOLAI
TENNIS CLUB FONTANAFREDDA AS DILETTANTISTICA
10/08/2018 - 19/08/2018
DOPPIO FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
MEMORIAL AUGOSTINO CIMOLAI
TENNIS CLUB FONTANAFREDDA AS DILETTANTISTICA
10/08/2018 - 19/08/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
5^ TORNEO GIOVANILE RACCHETTE DI FUOCO - CIRCUITO YOUNG CUP
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
28/07/2018 - 05/08/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
5^ TORNEO GIOVANILE RACCHETTE DI FUOCO - CIRCUITO YOUNG CUP
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CAMPAGNUZZA
28/07/2018 - 05/08/2018
DOPPIO FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
TAPPA KINDER CENTRO ESTIVO PADERNO DEL GRAPPA 2^TAPPA
FIT MARIO BELARDINELLI S.S. DILETTANTISTICA ARL
22/07/2018 - 28/07/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
IX^ TORNEO GIOVANILE ROVER CLEAN
AS DILETTANTISTICA T.C. LINUS S.ANTONIO
30/06/2018 - 08/07/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
7 TROFEO BCC PORDENONESE
AS DILETTANTISTICA T.C. BRUGNERA
23/06/2018 - 30/06/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
29^MEMORIAL GIORGIO DEOTTO
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB SANVITO
16/06/2018 - 25/06/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
YOUNG CUP
TENNIS CLUB TORVISCOSA AS DILETTANTISTICA
19/05/2018 - 27/05/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
GRUPPO TABOGA JUNIOR OPEN
TCM TENNIS ACADEMY AS DILETTANTISTICA
05/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
46^ TROFEO JOE ZENTIL
AS DILETTANTISTICA TC AZZANO DECIMO
28/04/2018 - 07/05/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
8^ TORNEO SAN MARCO
AS DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO
21/04/2018 - 29/04/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
II^ TORNEO YOUNGER CUP QUADRIFOGLIO
AS DILETTANTISTICA IL QUADRIFOGLIO
17/03/2018 - 31/03/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
2^ TORNEO YOUNG CUP RODEAN GARROS MEMORIAL LUCA D'ANGELO
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB RIVE D'ARCANO
03/03/2018 - 18/03/2018
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)