Home TennisCiclismoPreferitiImprevisti

ELENCO TORNEI DISPUTATI DA NEROTTI JACOPO

Elenco Tornei disputati del 2018
6^ TORNEO VITTORINO DA FELTRE - MEMORIAL G.BENTIVOGLIO
SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
09/03/2019 - 24/03/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
9^ CIRCUITO GIOVANILE JUNIOR NEXT GEN ITALIA - 1^ TAPPA MACROAREA NORD/EST - SING. M/F U.10/12/14/16
SPORTING CLUB SASSUOLO - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
23/02/2019 - 03/03/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 47 MONGODI - RODEO UNDER 10-12-14-16 MASCHILE E FEMMINILE
MONGODI TENNIS TEAM SS DILETTANTISTICA ARL
09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 63 TENNIS ACADEMY BRUSAPORTO - RODEO GIOVANILE U12-U16 M E F
TENNIS ACADEMY BRUSAPORTO FILE A. S. D.
02/02/2019 - 03/02/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 26 BAGNATICA - RODEO UNDER 12-16 MASCHILE E FEMMINILE
TENNIS CLUB BAGNATICA SSD AR.L
26/01/2019 - 27/01/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 39 MONGODI - RODEO UNDER 10-12-14-16 SM,SF
MONGODI TENNIS TEAM SS DILETTANTISTICA ARL
19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 12 (U11 - U12 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 843 MUTTI BARTOLUCCI - 5' TROFEO BETTARI - UNDER 10 M/F - UNDER 12 M/F - UNDER 16 M/F
A.S.D. MUTTI & BARTOLUCCI TENNIS CLINIC DILETTANTISTICA
17/11/2018 - 18/11/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 784 ROVERBELLA - TROFEO BETTARI UNDER 10 M/F
AS DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB ROVERBELLA
10/11/2018 - 11/11/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 790 GOITO - TROFEO BETTARI UNDER12 M/F E UNDER 10 M/F
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB GOITO
27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 760 TC MANTOVA - TROFEO BETTARI UNDER 10 M/F UNDER 14/M/F
TENNIS CLUB MANTOVA A.S.D.
20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
MEMORIAL RAFFAELE CERRATO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO TENNIS CASALGRANDE
14/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 396 MONTICHIARI - TROFEO KINDER + SPORT 2018
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB MONTICHIARI
26/05/2018 - 03/06/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 363 VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM - TORNEO VAVASSORI FIT KINDER+SPORT
ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA VAVASSORI TENNIS TEAM
19/05/2018 - 27/05/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
LOMB. 369 SANZENOTENNIS 2011 - RODEO S.ZENO UNDER 10 E 12 MASCHILE E FEMMINILE
SANZENOTENNIS 2011 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
12/05/2018 - 13/05/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
7^ TROFEO SILVER EAGLE JUNIOR
ASSOCIAZIONE RICREATIVA SOCIETÀ DILETTANTISTICA 'BORGOTREBBIA'
16/04/2018 - 01/05/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)
8^ JUNIOR NEXT GEN ITALY
AS DILETTANTISTICA HANBURY TENNIS CLUB
23/02/2018 - 04/03/2018
SINGOLARE MASCHILE UNDER 10 (U08 - U10 1 - 4.NC)