Home TennisCiclismoPreferitiImprevisti







LinkDataOraLuogoProvManifestazione
19/05/2019 H: 09.00
Olbia(SS)
21°MEMORIAL MARIO CERVO
19/05/2019H: 09.00OlbiaSS21°MEMORIAL MARIO CERVO
19/05/2019 H: 10
Olbia(SS)
1° TROFEO SANT'ELIA
19/05/2019H: 10OlbiaSS1° TROFEO SANT'ELIA
19/05/2019
SINISCOLA(NU)
MEMORIAL PINA CARTA
19/05/2019SINISCOLANUMEMORIAL PINA CARTA
19/05/2019
SINISCOLA(NU)
MEMORIAL PINA CARTA
19/05/2019SINISCOLANUMEMORIAL PINA CARTA
25/05/2019
CALANGIANUS(SS)
LA TERRA DEL SUGHERO -V MEMORIAL DOMENICO COLUMBANO
25/05/2019CALANGIANUSSSLA TERRA DEL SUGHERO -V MEMORIAL DOMENICO COLUMBANO
25/05/2019
CALANGIANUS(SS)
LA TERRA DEL SUGHERO -V MEMORIAL DOMENICO COLUMBANO
25/05/2019CALANGIANUSSSLA TERRA DEL SUGHERO -V MEMORIAL DOMENICO COLUMBANO
25/05/2019
GUSPINI(CA)
TROFEO GUSPINI
25/05/2019GUSPINICATROFEO GUSPINI
25/05/2019
GUSPINI(CA)
TROFEO GUSPINI
25/05/2019GUSPINICATROFEO GUSPINI
26/05/2019
SINISCOLA(NU)
2° DOWN HILL MONTALBO SINISCOLA
26/05/2019SINISCOLANU2° DOWN HILL MONTALBO SINISCOLA
26/05/2019
SERRAMANNA(CA)
TROFEO CITTA' DI SERRAMANNA - MEMORIAL MATTEO CARBONI
26/05/2019SERRAMANNACATROFEO CITTA' DI SERRAMANNA - MEMORIAL MATTEO CARBONI
26/05/2019
SERRAMANNA(CA)
TROFEO CITTA' DI SERRAMANNA - MEMORIAL MATTEO CARBONI
26/05/2019SERRAMANNACATROFEO CITTA' DI SERRAMANNA - MEMORIAL MATTEO CARBONI
26/05/2019
Villa San Pietro(CA)
7° MARATHON DELLE TRE CASERME - MARATHON
26/05/2019Villa San PietroCA7° MARATHON DELLE TRE CASERME - MARATHON
26/05/2019
Villa San Pietro(CA)
7° MARATHON DELLE TRE CASERME - POINT
26/05/2019Villa San PietroCA7° MARATHON DELLE TRE CASERME - POINT
01/06/2019 H: 15.30
Selargius(CA)
4° TROFEO CENTRO COMMERCIALE AL PARCO
01/06/2019H: 15.30SelargiusCA4° TROFEO CENTRO COMMERCIALE AL PARCO
01/06/2019
SARROCH(CA)
COPPA CITTA' DI SARROCH
01/06/2019SARROCHCACOPPA CITTA' DI SARROCH
01/06/2019
SARROCH(CA)
COPPA CITTA' DI SARROCH
01/06/2019SARROCHCACOPPA CITTA' DI SARROCH
02/06/2019
SASSARI(SS)
COPPA MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019SASSARISSCOPPA MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019
SASSARI(SS)
COPPA MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019SASSARISSCOPPA MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019
TERLAGO(TN)
TROFEO MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019TERLAGOTNTROFEO MASSIMO MELIS
02/06/2019
Sinnai(CA)
SERPIROSA 2019 - Pedalata non competitiva
02/06/2019SinnaiCASERPIROSA 2019 - Pedalata non competitiva
08/06/2019
OLBIA(SS)
GIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
08/06/2019OLBIASSGIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
08/06/2019
OLBIA(SS)
GIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
08/06/2019OLBIASSGIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
09/06/2019
Santa Caterina di Pittinuri(OR)
3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - MARATHON
09/06/2019Santa Caterina di PittinuriOR3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - MARATHON
09/06/2019
Santa Caterina di Pittinuri(OR)
3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - POINT
09/06/2019Santa Caterina di PittinuriOR3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - POINT
09/06/2019
Santa Caterina di Pittinuri(OR)
3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
09/06/2019Santa Caterina di PittinuriOR3° S.C.P. MONTIFERRU ELIGHES UTTIOSOS - PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
09/06/2019
Bitti(NU)
8° TROFEO PEPPINO FANCELLO
09/06/2019BittiNU8° TROFEO PEPPINO FANCELLO
09/06/2019
UTA(CA)
I TROFEO VOLA FALCHETTO
09/06/2019UTACAI TROFEO VOLA FALCHETTO
09/06/2019
UTA(CA)
I TROFEO VOLA FALCHETTO
09/06/2019UTACAI TROFEO VOLA FALCHETTO
09/06/2019
PATTADA(SS)
COPPA SC PATTADA
09/06/2019PATTADASSCOPPA SC PATTADA
09/06/2019
PATTADA(SS)
COPPA SC PATTADA
09/06/2019PATTADASSCOPPA SC PATTADA
15/06/2019
GUSPINI(CA)
TROFEO GUSPINI
15/06/2019GUSPINICATROFEO GUSPINI
15/06/2019
GUSPINI(CA)
TROFEO GUSPINI
15/06/2019GUSPINICATROFEO GUSPINI
15/06/2019
ORANI(NU)
GARA GIOVANISSIMI TROFEO MONTE GONARE
15/06/2019ORANINUGARA GIOVANISSIMI TROFEO MONTE GONARE
15/06/2019
ORANI(NU)
GARA GIOVANISSIMI TROFEO MONTE GONARE
15/06/2019ORANINUGARA GIOVANISSIMI TROFEO MONTE GONARE
16/06/2019
SARROCH(CA)
PRIMAVERA SARROCHESE
16/06/2019SARROCHCAPRIMAVERA SARROCHESE
16/06/2019
SARROCH(CA)
PRIMAVERA SARROCHESE
16/06/2019SARROCHCAPRIMAVERA SARROCHESE
16/06/2019
SARROCH(CA)
Rally di Sardegna Bike 2019
16/06/2019SARROCHCARally di Sardegna Bike 2019
16/06/2019
Iglesias(CA)
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO GRANFONDO - XX GIRO DELLE MINIERE
16/06/2019IglesiasCACAMPIONATO ITALIANO GRANFONDO - XX GIRO DELLE MINIERE
17/06/2019
Villamassargia Siliqua(CA)
4° COPPA CITTÀ DI VILLAMASSARGIA CRONOMETRO DEL CIXERRI
17/06/2019Villamassargia SiliquaCA4° COPPA CITTÀ DI VILLAMASSARGIA CRONOMETRO DEL CIXERRI
18/06/2019
Gonnesa Loc. Seruci(CA)
10° COPPA CITTA' DI GONNESA GIRO DEL NURAGHE
18/06/2019Gonnesa Loc. SeruciCA10° COPPA CITTA' DI GONNESA GIRO DEL NURAGHE
19/06/2019
Pabillonis(CA)
4° COPPA CITTA' DI PABILLONIS TROFEO DELLA TERRA COTTA
19/06/2019PabillonisCA4° COPPA CITTA' DI PABILLONIS TROFEO DELLA TERRA COTTA
22/06/2019
Magomadas(OR)
2° EDIZIONE GIRO DELLE VIGNE
22/06/2019MagomadasOR2° EDIZIONE GIRO DELLE VIGNE
23/06/2019
Calangianus(SS)
CICLOTURISTICA ALTA GALLURA
23/06/2019CalangianusSSCICLOTURISTICA ALTA GALLURA
23/06/2019
BOTTIDDA(SS)
PICCOLO GIRO DEL GOCEANO 7° EDIZIONE
23/06/2019BOTTIDDASSPICCOLO GIRO DEL GOCEANO 7° EDIZIONE
23/06/2019
BOTTIDDA(SS)
PICCOLO GIRO DEL GOCEANO 7° EDIZIONE
23/06/2019BOTTIDDASSPICCOLO GIRO DEL GOCEANO 7° EDIZIONE
29/06/2019
OLBIA(SS)
GIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
29/06/2019OLBIASSGIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
29/06/2019
OLBIA(SS)
GIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
29/06/2019OLBIASSGIOVANISSIMI OLBIA
30/06/2019
UTA(CA)
TROFEO SPEED BIKE UTA
30/06/2019UTACATROFEO SPEED BIKE UTA
30/06/2019
UTA(CA)
TROFEO SPEED BIKE UTA
30/06/2019UTACATROFEO SPEED BIKE UTA
30/06/2019
OZIERI(SS)
15° TROFEO SC OZIERESE
30/06/2019OZIERISS15° TROFEO SC OZIERESE